Punti | PG | PV | PPa | PPe | RF | RS | DR | CD | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | 39 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 51 | 17 | 34 | 124 |
Fortis Faella | 37 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 75 |
Vacchereccia ASD | 33 | 23 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 45 | 18 | 27 | 75 |
Arci Matassino | 29 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 46 |
A.S. Giglio | 26 | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 41 | 3 | 102 |
Ginestra | 23 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 41 |
Neri A.C.D. | 23 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 65 |
Levanella '86 | 21 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 74 |
Zona Franca | 20 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 42 | 41 | 1 | 85 |
Cicogna | 19 | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 32 | 37 | -5 | 54 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | 18 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 37 | 47 | -10 | 43 |
Sereto G.S. | 15 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 51 |
Pol. Il Ponte | 14 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 62 |
Baco Donnini | 0 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 17 | 79 | -62 | 59 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Fortis Faella | A.S. Giglio | 3-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 0-4 |
Arci Matassino | Zona Franca | 1-0 |
Cicogna | A.S.D. Gaiole | 1-2 |
Sereto G.S. | Neri A.C.D. | 1-2 |
Baco Donnini | Vacchereccia ASD | 0-2 |
Ginestra | Levanella '86 | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | Ginestra | 2-3 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Fortis Faella | 1-1 |
Zona Franca | Pol. Il Ponte | 3-2 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Arci Matassino | 1-3 |
Neri A.C.D. | Cicogna | 1-0 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Sereto G.S. | 5-0 |
Levanella '86 | Baco Donnini | 4-0 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 2-1 |
Fortis Faella | Zona Franca | 2-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | A.S.D. Gaiole | 2-0 |
Arci Matassino | Neri A.C.D. | 0-0 |
Cicogna | Vacchereccia ASD | 0-2 |
Sereto G.S. | Levanella '86 | 2-2 |
Ginestra | Baco Donnini | 4-0 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Ginestra | 2-0 |
Zona Franca | A.S. Giglio | 4-2 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Fortis Faella | 2-2 |
Neri A.C.D. | Pol. Il Ponte | 2-2 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Arci Matassino | 0-0 |
Levanella '86 | Cicogna | 1-1 |
Baco Donnini | Sereto G.S. | 0-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Zona Franca | 1-1 |
A.S. Giglio | A.S.D. Gaiole | 7-2 |
Fortis Faella | Neri A.C.D. | 2-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Vacchereccia ASD | 0-2 |
Arci Matassino | Levanella '86 | 2-0 |
Cicogna | Baco Donnini | 6-2 |
Ginestra | Sereto G.S. | 2-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Zona Franca | Ginestra | 1-6 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 0-1 |
Neri A.C.D. | A.S. Giglio | 0-1 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Fortis Faella | 2-1 |
Levanella '86 | Pol. Il Ponte | 5-1 |
Baco Donnini | Arci Matassino | 1-3 |
Sereto G.S. | Cicogna | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Zona Franca | A.S.D. Gaiole | 2-4 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Neri A.C.D. | 3-2 |
A.S. Giglio | Vacchereccia ASD | 3-3 |
Fortis Faella | Levanella '86 | 2-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Baco Donnini | 2-2 |
Arci Matassino | Sereto G.S. | 2-1 |
Ginestra | Cicogna | 6-3 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Ginestra | 1-1 |
Neri A.C.D. | Zona Franca | 3-2 |
Vacchereccia ASD | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 1-2 |
Levanella '86 | A.S. Giglio | 2-0 |
Baco Donnini | Fortis Faella | 0-3 |
Sereto G.S. | Pol. Il Ponte | 4-4 |
Cicogna | Arci Matassino | 3-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Neri A.C.D. | 2-4 |
Zona Franca | Vacchereccia ASD | 1-2 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Levanella '86 | 3-0 |
A.S. Giglio | Baco Donnini | 3-0 |
Fortis Faella | Sereto G.S. | 1-0 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Cicogna | 0-0 |
Ginestra | Arci Matassino | 0-0 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | Ginestra | 0-0 |
Vacchereccia ASD | A.S.D. Gaiole | 3-0 |
Levanella '86 | Zona Franca | 1-1 |
Baco Donnini | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 1-6 |
Sereto G.S. | A.S. Giglio | 0-1 |
Cicogna | Fortis Faella | 1-4 |
Arci Matassino | Pol. Il Ponte | 0-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | Vacchereccia ASD | 1-0 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Levanella '86 | 1-0 |
Zona Franca | Baco Donnini | 3-0 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Sereto G.S. | 2-1 |
A.S. Giglio | Cicogna | 2-1 |
Fortis Faella | Arci Matassino | 1-1 |
Ginestra | Pol. Il Ponte | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Ginestra | 2-1 |
Levanella '86 | Neri A.C.D. | 1-1 |
Baco Donnini | A.S.D. Gaiole | 2-3 |
Sereto G.S. | Zona Franca | 1-1 |
Cicogna | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 0-2 |
Arci Matassino | A.S. Giglio | 1-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Fortis Faella | 0-4 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Levanella '86 | 2-1 |
Neri A.C.D. | Baco Donnini | 2-1 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Sereto G.S. | 2-2 |
Zona Franca | Cicogna | 1-1 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Arci Matassino | 1-1 |
A.S. Giglio | Pol. Il Ponte | 1-1 |
Ginestra | Fortis Faella | 1-3 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S. Giglio | Fortis Faella | 2-6 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Pol. Il Ponte | 1-0 |
Zona Franca | Arci Matassino | 3-1 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Cicogna | 2-2 |
Neri A.C.D. | Sereto G.S. | 1-1 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Baco Donnini | 5-1 |
Levanella '86 | Ginestra | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | A.S. Giglio | 0-5 |
Fortis Faella | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 2-3 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Zona Franca | 1-2 |
Arci Matassino | A.S.D. Gaiole | 1-1 |
Cicogna | Neri A.C.D. | 3-1 |
Sereto G.S. | Vacchereccia ASD | 2-1 |
Baco Donnini | Levanella '86 | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
M.C.L. Castelfranco | A.S. Giglio | 3-0 |
Zona Franca | Fortis Faella | 0-1 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Pol. Il Ponte | 1-1 |
Neri A.C.D. | Arci Matassino | 1-1 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Cicogna | 2-0 |
Levanella '86 | Sereto G.S. | 3-2 |
Baco Donnini | Ginestra | 1-3 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 1-3 |
A.S. Giglio | Zona Franca | 1-1 |
Fortis Faella | A.S.D. Gaiole | 2-1 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Neri A.C.D. | 1-3 |
Arci Matassino | Vacchereccia ASD | 1-0 |
Cicogna | Levanella '86 | 1-1 |
Sereto G.S. | Baco Donnini | 7-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Zona Franca | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 1-1 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | A.S. Giglio | 5-1 |
Neri A.C.D. | Fortis Faella | 1-2 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Pol. Il Ponte | 2-0 |
Levanella '86 | Arci Matassino | 1-0 |
Baco Donnini | Cicogna | 1-3 |
Sereto G.S. | Ginestra | 3-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | Zona Franca | 2-1 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | A.S.D. Gaiole | 2-1 |
A.S. Giglio | Neri A.C.D. | 2-2 |
Fortis Faella | Vacchereccia ASD | 1-3 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Levanella '86 | 1-3 |
Arci Matassino | Baco Donnini | 3-0 |
Cicogna | Sereto G.S. | 1-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
A.S.D. Gaiole | Zona Franca | 3-2 |
Neri A.C.D. | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 1-4 |
Vacchereccia ASD | A.S. Giglio | 0-1 |
Levanella '86 | Fortis Faella | 1-3 |
Baco Donnini | Pol. Il Ponte | 1-3 |
Sereto G.S. | Arci Matassino | 0-3 |
Cicogna | Ginestra | 1-2 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | A.S.D. Gaiole | 09-05-2024 21:15Pestello Verde |
Zona Franca | Neri A.C.D. | 4-2 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Vacchereccia ASD | 0-0 |
A.S. Giglio | Levanella '86 | 2-0 |
Fortis Faella | Baco Donnini | 7-0 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Sereto G.S. | 09-05-2024 21:15S. Giovanni V.no - Antistadio |
Arci Matassino | Cicogna | 0-0 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Neri A.C.D. | A.S.D. Gaiole | 3-2 |
Vacchereccia ASD | Zona Franca | 3-1 |
Levanella '86 | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 0-3 |
Baco Donnini | A.S. Giglio | 1-2 |
Sereto G.S. | Fortis Faella | 0-1 |
Cicogna | Pol. Il Ponte | 2-1 |
Arci Matassino | Ginestra | 2-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | Neri A.C.D. | 4-1 |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Vacchereccia ASD | 1-3 |
Zona Franca | Levanella '86 | 6-0 |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Baco Donnini | 2-1 |
A.S. Giglio | Sereto G.S. | 2-2 |
Fortis Faella | Cicogna | 1-0 |
Pol. Il Ponte | Arci Matassino | 0-1 |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Vacchereccia ASD | Neri A.C.D. | 13-05-2024 21:30Vacchereccia Stadio |
Levanella '86 | A.S.D. Gaiole | 13-05-2024 21:15Pestello Verde |
Baco Donnini | Zona Franca | 10-05-2024 21:00Taborra - Tosi |
Sereto G.S. | M.C.L. Castelfranco | 11-05-2024 15:00Sereto |
Cicogna | A.S. Giglio | 11-05-2024 15:00Cicogna |
Arci Matassino | Fortis Faella | 11-05-2024 15:00Vaggio |
Pol. Il Ponte | Ginestra | 13-05-2024 21:15S. Giovanni V.no - Antistadio |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Ginestra | Vacchereccia ASD | Da definire |
Neri A.C.D. | Levanella '86 | Da definire |
A.S.D. Gaiole | Baco Donnini | Da definire |
Zona Franca | Sereto G.S. | Da definire |
M.C.L. Castelfranco | Cicogna | Da definire |
A.S. Giglio | Arci Matassino | Da definire |
Fortis Faella | Pol. Il Ponte | Da definire |
Squadra casa | Squadra ospite | Programmazione / Risultato |
---|---|---|
Levanella '86 | Vacchereccia ASD | Da definire |
Baco Donnini | Neri A.C.D. | Da definire |
Sereto G.S. | A.S.D. Gaiole | Da definire |
Cicogna | Zona Franca | Da definire |
Arci Matassino | M.C.L. Castelfranco | Da definire |
Pol. Il Ponte | A.S. Giglio | Da definire |
Fortis Faella | Ginestra | Da definire |
Sono trascorsi 0.01 secondi per l'esecuzione della pagina.